VWF: Stekene

Cross

A-reeks:

1. Bart THIELEMANS; 2. Roel Reigel; 3. Gianni Staljanssens; 4. Kenny Goossens; 5. Jo Maes

B-reeks:

1. Benny DE BOCK; 2. Timmy Maes; 3. Johan Myngheer; 4. Erik Myngheer; 5. Gunther Verholen

C-reeks:

1. Ludwig GLADINES; 2. Theo David; 3. Rudy Bloemmen; 4. Ivan Coopman; 5. Christiaan Geerts

D-reeks:

1. Jos STAES; 2. Albert Huysmans; 3. Eddy Cobbaut; 4. Willy Corthals; 5. Robert De Vos

MTB

A –reeks:

1. Sven JANSSENS; 2. Ben Van Den Bossche; 3. Kevin Van Den Cruijce; 4. Maarten De Muynck; 5. Joeri Persoon

B-reeks:

1. Patrick VANMAEKELBERGH; 2. Johan De Bruyn; 3. Erwin De Clercq; 4. Bjorn Fackaert; 5. Johan Van Den Bossche

C-reeks:

1. Pascal VANMAEKELBERGH; 2. Dominique Van Den Eede; 3. Rudi Wille; 4. Wim Van Roy; 5. Jean Paul De Bruyne

D-reeks:

1. Jean Luc ROSSIGNOL; 2. Paul Hunninck; 3. Marc De Vos; 4. Rudy Rossignol; 5. Johan Martens

Dames:

1. Annemie VAN NESPEN; 2. Inge Joos; 3. Miranda Massagé


ECW: Hermalle

Amateurs & Masters A

1 VAN EYNDT Sven 2 SLUYTS Glenn 3 COLLARD Simon 4 BAJOREK Michel 5 FIEVEZ Benoît 6 PENDERS Francis 7 PINGET Clément (F) 8 VUJASIN Lionel 9 DEHAZE Laurent 10 DIDELOT Stéphane

Masters B

1 JANSSENS Patrick 2 WAUTERS Geert 3 HUYS Rudy 4 ECCLI Pascal 5 BERAUX Pascal

Masters C

1 VANDERAERDEN Johan 2 PANIS André 3 SLUYTS Patrick 4 VAN EYNDT Patrick 5 SWINNEN René 6 GEUDENS Jan-Guido 7 EMONDS Robert 8 PAULUS Jean-Luc 9 ANCART Jean-Pierre 10 RITZEN Baudouin

WBV: Hoegaarden

Amateurs/Masters A

1. GELUYKENS Kenny 2. SNELS Kris 3. GOOSEN Wouter 4. VAN DE WALLE Jelle 5. HENDERICKX Nico 6. VETS Jelle 7. WILMSEN Tom 8. ARNOUTS Tom 9. WILLEMS Jurgen 10. VAN DEN BOSCH Jens

Masters B

1. JANSEN Wim 2. VERHAEGEN Guido 3. SCHROYEN Nico 4. MERTENS Dirk 5. NERINCKX Stefan 6. QUINTENS Pascal 7. VERELST Rudolf 8. VERTESSEN Johnny 9. ABÉ Peter 10. STORMS Marc

Masters C

1. VERLOO Mark 2. VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 3. VERDEYEN Jos 4. VAN SINAY Dirk 5. MERTENS François 6. GOOR Patrick 7. SPRUYT Alex 8. LAFORGE Eric 9. PAUWELS Luc 10. CEUPPENS Guy


WBV: Maria Aalter

MASTERS A + AMATEURS

1. GRUWIER Steve 2. HEYLENS Jochen 3. BOGAERT Nico 4. MOULIN Vincent 5. VAN ASSCHE Nico 6. DHOOGE Jeffrey 7. DEGRYSE Wim 8. ANDRIES Kevin 9. CHALMERS Scott 10. DE NEVE Matthias

MASTERS B

1. LAMMENS Mario 2. VANDECAUTER Nick 3. VERHOOGHE Kris 4. HEYMANS Michael 5. FOLENS Thierry 6. D´HOOGE Tom 7. GRAMMENS Patrick 8. DE WAELE Marnic 9. NOLLET Stefaan 10. TAS Patrick

MASTERS C

1. BALLET Peter 2. DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald 3. PRUVOOST Patrick 4. HOUWEN Jan 5. DE CLERCQ José 6. VENS Dirk 7. VAN WAMBEKE Lucien 8. VANBRUAENE Ghislain 9. WILKINS Tony 10. BOELENS Romaan


LRC: Moorslede

Reeks Vrouwen: 1. Cindy BAUWENS; 2. Jolien Verschueren; 3. Tine Dutoo; 4. Katleen Fraeye; 5. Elke Taelman

Reeks A: 1. Korneel DE VIAENE; 2. Dieter Coussens; 3. Jellerich Vermeulen

Reeks A+: 1. Robin ALDERWEIRELD; 2. Karel Van Ruyskensvelde; 3. Arthur Candaele

Reeks B: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Ringo Dubois; 3. Rob Paridaens

Reeks C: 1. Axel NAESSENS; 2. Kurt De Backer; 3. Bart Van Nieuwenhuyse

Reeks D: 1. Patrick RAES; 2. Francky Verschueren; 3. Dirk Dekeerle

Reeks E: 1. Albert VAN AELTER; 2. Geert Tijtgat; 3. Eddy Caeckaert

Reeks E+: 1. Jonas BOUCKHUYT; 2. Brecht Schamp; 3. Wouter Fornier

Reeks F: 1. Tjorven VANPARYS; 2. Jente Michels; 3. Robin Orins

Reeks G: 1. Kenay DE MOYER; 2. Milan Demeire; 3. Noah Verstichele
..