WBV: Lochristi<!– WriteFlash('http://rita.belgiancyclingselection.be/#109′); //–>http://rita.belgiancyclingselection.be/#109

MASTERS A + AMATEURS

1. GRUWIER Steve 2. HENDERICKX Nico 3. HEYLENS Jochen 4. BOGAERT Nico 5. VAN DE WALLE Jelle 6. VAN ASSCHE Nico 7. MYNGHEER Johan 8. MOULIN Vincent 9. DEGRYSE Wim 10. CHEVROLET Arne

MASTERS B

1. DE BOCK Benny 2. SMET Ivan 3. LAMMENS Mario 4. FOLENS Thierry 5. YONG Chris 6. VANDECAUTER Nick 7. D´HOOGE Tom 8. HEYMANS Michael 9. GRAMMENS Patrick 10. DE NYS Kris

MASTERS C

1. BALLET Peter 2. DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald 3. PRUVOOST Patrick 4. HOUWEN Jan 5. VENS Dirk 6. SWINNEN René 7. COOPMAN Ivan 8. VANBRUAENE Ghislain 9. BAEYENS Rudi 10. VAN WAMBEKE Lucien


WBV: Eversel

AM./Ma A

1. VAN EYNT Sven 2. GOOSEN Wouter 3. SNELS Kris 4. WOUTERS Stijn 5. SLUYTS Glenn 6. VETS Jelle 7. ARNOUTS Tom 8. ADRIAENSEN Michael 9. COLLARD Simon 10. CLAES Philip

Ma B

1. MERTENS Dirk 2. SCHROYEN Nico 3. JANSEN Wim 4. NERINCKX Stefan 5. VAN DEN BERGH Luc 6. ABÉ Peter 7. JANSSENS Patrick 8. DE HAES Tony 9. MEYS Mark 10. STORMS Marc

Ma C

1. VANDERAERDEN Johan 2. VERLOO Mark 3. PANIS André 4. VAN EYNDT Patrick 5. GOOR Patrick 6. VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 7. BLOEMMEN Rudy 8. SLUYTS Patrick 9. GEUDENS Jan Guido 10. MERTENS François


VDN: Meer

A cat:

1.Koen Diels 2.Jan Geerts 3.Tom Wilmsen 4.Jasper Jespers 5.Loorin Bastiaens

B cat:

1.Rob van den Muysenbergh 2.Kris Ceulemans 3.Gunter Loos 4.Jeff Verbraeken 5.Peter Cavens

C cat:

1.Luc Verheyen 2.Michel Bastijns 3.Johnny Vertessen 4.Patrik Aerts 5.Jan Vermeiren

D cat:

1.Walter Marynissen 2.Michel Mampay 3.Francois Voets 4.Ludo van Tichelt 5.Chris Geerts

E cat:

1.Albert Huysmans 2.Jos Sas 3.Ludo van Den Buys 4.Jaak Dekkers 5.Rene Faes

Dames

1.Katrien Vermeiren 2.Tinne Vermeiren 3.Indra Dekkers

MTB:

A cat : 1.Danny Sleeckx 2.Kris Dreessens 3.Erik Klaasen 4.Tom Vervoort 5.Eli Sneyers

B cat: 1.Jan Pieter Leemans 2.Marc Bulteel 3.Wijnand De Bruyn 4.Paul Janssens 5.Leo Somers

WTK: Dessel Brasel

Reeks A -40 jaar

1 WOUTERS CHRIS 2 KIMPEN BERT 3 DE SCHUTTER RIK 4 GEERTS PIETER 5 VANGOEDSENHOVEN MARIO

Reeks B +40 jaar

1 VERHAEGEN GUIDO 2 MELLAERTS BERT 3 VERDONCK PATRICK 4 OOMS GUNTHER 5 VERBINNEN DIRK

Reeks C +51 jaar

1 VAN DEN BERGH WIM 2 VAN CRAEN JOS 3 CLAES GILBERT 4 BENS RUDY 5 AUWERS SUS

Reeks D +60 jaar

1 STAES JOS 2 LUYTEN FELIX 3 LIEVENS WARD 4 BEIRINCKX REMI 5 WILLEMS GUIDO

LRC: Wielsbeke

Reeks A: 1. Dieter COUSSENS; 2. Ruben Vandevelde; 3. Tim Vandekerckhove

Reeks A+: 1. Spencer TACK; 2. Robin Alderweireld; 3. Aïden Maes

Reeks B: 1. David VANTORNOUT; 2. Ringo Dubois; 3. Caldoz Denis

Reeks C: 1. Kurt DE BACKER; 2. Thierry Folens; 3. Axel Naessens

Reeks D: 1.Patrick RAES; 2. Rudi Wille; 3. Francky Verschueren

Reeks E: 1. Geert TIJTGAT; 2. Eddy Caeckaert; 3. Jean-Jacques Dingreville

Reeks E+: 1. Gilles BORRA; 2. Brecht Schamp; 3. Jonas Bouckhuyt

Reeks F: 1. Emile EECKHOUT; 2. Jente Michels; 3. Jasper Bert

Reeks G: 1. Kenay DE MOYER; 2. Ruben Vervaeke; 3. Milan Van Hollebeke

Reeks Vrouwen: 1. Jolien VERSCHUEREN; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Katleen Fraeye; 4. Elke Taelman; 5. Laura Vanackere.