VELDRIJDEN:

WBV: Meerhout

AM./Ma A

1. GELUYKENS Kenny 2. SNELS Kris 3. MAES Timmy 4. GOOSEN Wouter 5. VAN EYNDT Sven 6. WILLEMS Jurgen 7. VAN GINNEKEN Glenn 8. DIELS Koen 9. VAN DE WALLE Jelle 10. ARNOUTS Tom

Ma B

1. SCHROYEN Nico 2. JANSEN Wim 3. NERINCKX Stefan 4. MERTENS Dirk 5. VERHAEGEN Guido 6. QUINTENS Pascal 7. VAN STAEYEN Benny 8. MELLAERTS Bert 9. DE WITTE Wim 10. VERELST Rudolf

Ma C

1. VERLOO Mark 2. VANDERAERDEN Johan 3. VAN DEN BERGH Wim 4. PANIS André 5. VAN TONGELEN Franky 6. VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel 7. VAN EYNDT Patrick 8. VERDEYEN Jos 9. BLOEMMEN Rudy 10. SELS Rudy


LRC: Zele

Reeks A: 1. Bjorn PEERS; 2. Dieter Coussens; 3. Tim Vandekerckhove;

Reeks A+: 1. Spencer TACK; 2. Robin Alderweireld; 3. Dylan Delagrense

Reeks B: 1. Jochen HEYLENS; 2. Nicky David; 3. Joris Debacquer;

Reeks C: 1. Kurt DE BACKER; 2. Thierry Folens; 3. Axel Naessens;

Reeks D: 1. Mario LAMMENS; 2. Patrick Raes; 3. Rudi Willeeeks D:

Reeks E: 1. Michel VANHONSEBROUCK; 2. Willy Corthals;

Reeks E+: 1. Gilles BORRA; 2. Fabio Van Goethem; 3. Jeremy Couton

Reeks F: 1. Laurens VANDAELE; 2. Jente Michels; 3. Yente Peirens

Reeks G: 1. Kenay DE MOYER; 2. Ruben Vervaeke; 3. Ibe Dhondt

Reeks Vrouwen: 1. Jolien VERSCHUEREN; 2. Cindy Bauwens; 3. Tine Dutoo

WEG:

VWF: Breendonk

A-reeks:

1. Dries ECHELPOELS (K), 2. Stefan Lauryssen, 3. Tom De Beer, 4. Sten van Gucht, . Lode Van Impe, 6. Tom Op De Beeck, 7. Christophe Van Gucht, 8. Bart Baeyens, 9. Peter Neels, 10. Kevin Van Den Cruijce

C-reeks:

1. Willem VAN DER HEYDEN (K), 2. Dirk De Schrijver, 3. Marc Tabourdon, 4. Frank Vagenende, 5. Frank Geets, 6. Mirko D’Annibale, 7. Kurt Stevens, 8. Danny Saelens, 9. Gunther Biesemans, 10. Franky Weemaes

D-reeks:

1. Patrick JACOBS (K), 2. Dirk Van Hove, 3. Peter Neckebroeck, 4. Didier Turcksin, 5. Dirk Goolaerts, 6. Erik Troniseck, 7. Hans Van Nieuwenhuyse, 8. Rudy Thomas, 9. Christ De Baat, 10. Etienne Claus

E –reeks:

1. Patrick CONVENTS (K), 2. Patrick Van Renterghem, 3. Frank Suys, 4. Danny De Backer, 5. Hendrik Caethoven, 6. Jan Van Den Brande, 7. Rudy Van De Velde, 8. Jean Pierre Claeys, 9. Marc Jacobs, 10. Alain De Schepper

F-reeks:

1. Jean Pierre BROOTHAERTS (K), 2. Jef Scheirlinckx en Jos Vandermeulen, 4. Hugo Tuypens, 5. Felix Luyten, 6. Marc Vervondel, 7. Julien De Bock, 8. Juliaan Van Ginderdeuren, 9. Rik Scherilinckx, 10. Willy Wouters

G-reeks:

1. Andre CEURENS (K), 2. Tim Krabbé, 3. Roger Hoof, 4. Willy Teirlinck, 5. Roger Van Den Eede, 6. Etienne Vandenhouwe, 7. Guido Cornet, 8. William De Cremer, 9. Hubert D’Hondt, 10. Gilbert Vandenheuvel


VWV: Lommel

Categorie A

01–Marien Christof 02–Vaes jeff 03–Vercammen Sven 04–Pepinster Sebastien 05–Bruylands Dave

Categorie B

01–De Vree Rik 02–Van Overloop Christophe 03–Van Gils Arne 04–Hereijgers Piet 05–Boenders Yves

Categorie C

01–Bollen Patrick 02–Van Looy Wim 03–Bogaerts Patric 04–Verdonck Patrick 05–Wuyts Hans

Categorie D

01–Van Roy Luc 02–Geudens Paul 03–Marijnissen Walter 04–Vande kerkhof Robert 05–Govers Ronny

Categorie E

01–Gaston Sannen 02–Wijnen Nico 03–Frans Bastiaens
….

WAOD: Ertvelde

Cat A

1 Kristof Gryson 2 Jimmy De Bruyn 3 Luc De Duytsche 4 Franky Van Oyen 5 Renaat Demeter

Cat B

1 Marc Goossens 2 Didier De Lannoy 3 Sven De Vlieger 4 Alex Goossens 5 Vincent Brunel

Cat C

1 Geert Van Speybroeck 2 Dirk Mathys 3 Patrick Watteny 4 Ronny Cosijn 5 Joeri Van Huffelen

Cat D

1 Wim De Waal 2 Florent De Leersnyder 3 Roland Boulard 4 Noël Rogge 5 Karel Heirbaut

Cat E

1 Luc Snels 2 Michel Bousard 3 John Heyndrickx 4 Julien Vyvey 5 Freddy De Blick

Cat F

1 Guy Soil 2 Hervé Verstuyft 3 Roger De Breuker 4 Gerrit Hairwassers 5 Gerard Mariën

Cat G

1 Kristof Carette 2 Kristof Himpens 3 Dennis Mijnsbergen 4 Bart Mertens 5 Aron Bauwen

ACH: Callenelle

….